2020-21
WINNING MOMENT

​勝利時刻

20201108_1.jpg

善傳萬里

Compassion Spirit

Date: 8 Nov 2020

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1200m Turf

Trainer: Manfred K L Man

Jockey: Keith M L Yeung

20201209 winning.JPG

Dance

Date: 9 Dec 2020

Racecourse: Warwick Farm (NSW, Aus)

Race: Maiden 1100m Turf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Tim Clark

大地歡笑08042021-1200x640.jpg

Qinghai Lake (NZ)

Date: 12 Dec 2020

Racecourse: Kembla Grange (NSW. Aus)

Race: Class 1 1400m Truf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Mitchell Bell

20200607r09-36_edited.jpg
2019-20 - 24 Wins

Winning Moment

GDRWU62CVZEK7FIMKME7IRACPQ.jpg
2020-21 - 21 Wins

Winning Moment

240714788_4481070118655088_8958203037072994662_n.jpg
2021-22 - 37 Wins

Winning Moment

131109239_3735962893165818_7085392336688

老表醒

Smart Cousin

Date: 16 Dec 2020

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 5 1800mTruf

Trainer: Danny C H Yip

Jockey: Zac Purton

TPICSTCB1018_R1-9130.jpg

摇滚传奇

Legend Rock

Date: 30 Jan 2021

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Class 5 1700m Polytrack

Trainer: Z L Mok

Jockey: R Woodworth

149630973_3840429959383082_4152270448667

龍戰士
Kungfumaster Panda

Date: 14 Feb 2021

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 5 2000mTruf

Trainer: Paul O'sullivan

Jockey: Derek K C Leung

gettyimages-1231318576-2048x2048.jpg

Antarctic Ocean (NZ)

Date: 22 Feb 21

Racecourse: Terang (NSW, Aus)

Race: BM58 1400mTruf

Trainer: Smiley Chan

Jockey: Jarrod Fry

20210228 1st win_1.JPG

Lake Tai (NZ)

Date: 28 Feb 21

Racecourse: Mudgee (NSW, Aus)

Race: Maiden 1400mTruf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Rory Hutchings

photo for fb3.JPG

Vanderland

Date: 12 Mar 2021

Racecourse: Kembla Grange (NSW, Aus)

Race: Maiden 1300mTruf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Hugh Bowman

163561666_3948538138572263_4088034113671

勁飛聖

Flying Monkey

Date: 24 Mar 21

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 5 1000mTruf

Trainer: Benno T P Yung

Jockey: Alexis Badel

NWJTAQBV7NG2FKUPOEQD774EGE.jpg

龍戰士

Kungfumaster Panda

Date: 28 Mar 2021

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 4 2000mTruf

Trainer: Paul O'sullivan

Jockey: Derek K C Leung

GDRWU62CVZEK7FIMKME7IRACPQ.jpg

紅酒之寶

Wine and Wine

Date: 8 Apr 2021

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1200mTruf

Trainer: Benno T P Yung

Jockey: Ruan Maia

WhatsApp%20Image%202021-04-10%20at%2016.

縱橫萬里

Circuit Miles

Date: 10 Apr 21

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: Benchmark 60-30 1800m Truf

Trainer: Nicholas Moore

Jockey: L Corrales

172743863_4061678553927582_6507024938902

發贏喜
​Showina

Date: 14 Apr 2021

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 4 1200m Truf

Trainer: David Hayes

Jockey: Blake Shinn

202104 2nd win_1.JPG

Lake Tai

Date: 18 Apr 2021

Racecourse: Mudgee (NSW, Australia)

Race: Class 1 and Maiden 1600m Truf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Aaron Bullock

Pacific2.PNG

Pacific Ocean

Date: 25 Apr 21

Racecourse: Gosford (NSW, Australia)

Race: Maiden 900m Truf

Trainer: John P Thompson

Jockey: Keagan Latham

186479550_2849969535264295_2214128801878

縱橫之星

Circuit Star

Date: 15 May 2021

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Class 5 1600m Polytrack

Trainer: J Peters

Jockey: O Chavez

186441269_152543110219982_63070618354203

譜錄
Small Waterfall

Date: 22 May 21

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: Benchmark 45-0 1200m Truf

Trainer: K.S. Wong

Jockey: F. Henrique

192303174_1899610363547942_8736432622498

大時代
Legendary Era

Date: 30 May 21

Racecourse: Selangor (Malaysia)

Race: Class 5-A 1250m Truf

Trainer: Richard Lines

Jockey: J de Souza

mq3.jpg

Borella

Date: 3 Jun 21

Racecourse: Townsville (Queensland, Aus)

Race: Benchmark 65 1900m Truf

Trainer: Roy Chillemi

Jockey: Stephen Wilson

borella 2nd win.jpg

Borella

Date: 29 Jun 21

Racecourse: Townsville (Queensland, Aus)

Race: Benchmark 70 1609m Truf

Trainer: Roy Chillemi

Jockey: Zac Lloyd