2019-20
WINNING MOMENT

​勝利時刻

20190908 win.JPG

Antarctic Ocean

Date: 8 Sep 2019

Racecourse: Mudgee (NSW, Australia)

Race: Maiden 1400m Turf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Jeff Penza

CAPTAIN FABULOUS 1st win

神騏隊長
Captain Fantastic

Date: 29 Sep 2019

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: 60-40 1350m Sand

Trainer: Danny K S Wong

Jockey: Dayversom Barros

20191009  win

極速王
Ballistic King

Date: 9 Oct 2019

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1200m Truf

Trainer: Jimmy K H Ting

Jockey: Aldo Domeyer

20200607r09-36_edited.jpg
2019-20 - 24 Wins

Winning Moment

GDRWU62CVZEK7FIMKME7IRACPQ.jpg
2020-21 - 21 Wins

Winning Moment

240714788_4481070118655088_8958203037072994662_n.jpg
2021-22 - 37 Wins

Winning Moment

Horse-autumn-assault-20191018.jpg

軍城早秋
Autumn Assault

Date: 18 Oct 2019

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Class 4 1100m Polytrack

Trainer: Steven Burridge

Jockey: Wei Hoong Kok

TPICSTCB1018_R1-9130.jpg

搖滾傳奇
Legend Rocks

Date: 18 Oct 2019

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Class 5 1200m Polytrack

Trainer: Zhan Lun Mok

Jockey: Ronald Benedict Woodworth

74483656_447236609237240_3717005920778059776_n.jpg

神騏隊長
Captain Fantastic

Date: 19 Oct  2019

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: 70-50 1350m Sand

Trainer: Danny K S Wong

Jockey: Dayversom Barros

行星夢 1st win

行星夢
Fantasy

Date: 9 Oct 2019

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 4 1200m Truf

Trainer: Danny C S Shum

Jockey: Blake Shinn

14122019_5.jpg

如意傳承
Fortune Generation

Date: 14 Dec 2019

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: 60-40 1500m Turf

Trainer: Danny K S Wong

Jockey: Luis Corrales

Circuit-Star-180120.jpg

縱橫之星
Circuit Star

Date: 18 Jan 2020

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Restricted Maiden 1400m Turf

Trainer: Lee Freedman

Jockey: Ruan Maia

Healthy-Star-310120.jpg

健康之星
Healthy Star

Date: 31 Jan 2020

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Restricted Maiden 1000m Polytrack

Trainer: Lee Freedman

Jockey: Ruan Maia

legend rock 1 feb win.JPG

Date: 1 Feb 2020

Racecourse: Kranji (Singapore)

Race: Class 4 1600m Polytrack

Trainer: Zhan Lun Mok

Jockey: Ronald Benedict Woodworth

antartic ocean 2nd win.JPG

Date: 24 Feb 2020

Racecourse: Bathurst (NSW, Australia)

Race: Class 1 1408m Turf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Brandon Lerena

91412028_2977281245697962_6270842965887811584_o.jpg

Date: 29 Mar 2020

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1200m Truf

Trainer: Danny C S Shum

Jockey: Joao Moreira

aussie_edited.jpg

Date: 2 Apr 2020

Racecourse: Gosford (NSW, Australia)

Race: BM64 1000m Turf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Keagan Latham

WhatsApp Image 2020-04-13 at 20.33.38.jpeg

Date: 12 Apr 2020

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 2 1400m Truf

Trainer: Jimmy K H Ting

Jockey: Karis Teetan

善傳萬里 1st win.jpg

善傳萬里
Compassion Spirit

Date: 15 Apr 2020

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 4 1200m Truf

Trainer: Manfred K L Man

Jockey: Zac Purton

行星夢 3rd win.jpg

Date: 19 Apr 2020

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1200m Truf

Trainer: Danny C S Shum

Jockey: Joao Moreira

20200425 winning.JPG

Date: 25 Apr 2020

Racecourse: Bathurst (NSW. Aus)

Race: Maiden 1400m Truf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Greg Ryan

善傳萬里 2nd win.jpg

善傳萬里
Compassion Spirit

Date: 13 May 2020

Racecourse: Happy Valley (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 4 1200m Truf

Trainer: Manfred K L Man

Jockey: Zac Purton

117869071_782217742522568_4482343351829759606_n.jpg

Date: 13 May 2020

Racecourse: Warwick Farm (NSW, Aus)

Race: BM70 1000m Turf

Trainer: Bjorn Baker

Jockey: Joshua Parr

縱橫小子 20200529.jpg

縱橫小子
Circuit Guy

Date: 29 May 2020

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: 35-0 1050m Sand

Trainer: Danny K S Wong

Jockey: Luis Corrales

20200607r09-36_edited.jpg

哈囉嗲哋
Hello Daddy

Date: 7 Jun 2020

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1600m Truf

Trainer: Jimmy K H Ting

Jockey: Matthew M F Poon

如意傳承 2nd win.jpg

Date: 13 Jun 2020

Racecourse: Taipa (Macau)

Race: 60-35 1500m Turf

Trainer: Danny K S Wong

Jockey: Fausto Henrique

飛天劍 1st win.jpg

飛天劍
Flying Sword

Date: 21 Jun 2020

Racecourse: Shatin (Hong Kong)

Race: Class 3 1400m Truf

Trainer: Tony Cruz

Jockey: Karis Teetan